• img11
  • img12
  • img13
  • img14
  • img15
  • img1
  • img2
  • img3
  • img5
  • img4
  • img6
  • img7
  • img8
  • img9
  • img10

Καθηγητές Υπεύθυνοι Τμημάτων 2020-2021

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΙ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΩΝ

 

ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ

ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΙΚΟΙ Β. Δ.

ΑΙΘ.

Α΄ ΤΑΞΗ

Α11

Βασιλείου Σάββας

Βασιάδου-Θεοδούλου  Μαρία

3

Α21

Χατζηττόφα Μαρία

Φιλίππου Ανδρέας

4

      Α22

 Αντωνιάδου Στέλλα   Χαριλάου Μιλτιάδης        21

Α23

Φικάρδου Μαρίζα

Σκάλιωντα Γεωργία

7

Α24

Χαρή Κυριάκος

Ευαγόρου  Έλενα

36

      A25

Ανδριάς Αντώνης  Βωβίδου  Δήμητρα        22

Α31

Γούναρη Αιμιλία

Γαλιούνας Κωνσταντίνος

23

     Α32

 Τζοβενάκη Μαρία   Κιννή Μαλά Κωνσταντία         24

Α41

Διαμαντόπουλος Νικόλας

Φιλίππου Ανδρέας

12

Α42

Χατζηματθαίου Παναγιώτης

Μουσουλίδου Δώρα

10

      Α43

  Κωνσταντίνου Μαρία   Χαριτωνίδου Κωνσταντία         2

Β΄ ΤΑΞΗ

Β11

Ανδρονίκου Έλενα

 Φιλίππου Ανδρέας

42

Β21

Κωνσταντίνου Φρύνη

Μουσουλίδου Δώρα

9

Β31

Κηπούρας Μιχάλης

Γαλιούνας Κώστας

18

Β32

Χατζηγεωργίου Φάνη

Βασιάδου - Θεοδούλου  Μαρία

8

      B33

 Κυριάκου Κυριάκος  Χαριτωνίδου Κωνσταντία        16
      B34

 Τουμάζου Ελπίδα

 Χαριτωνίδου Κωνσταντία        37

Β41

Μεττούρη Ζωή

 Σκάλιωντα Γεωργία

35

Β42

Αλιούρη Παναγιώτα

 Ευαγόρου  Έλενα

25

      B43

 Πολυβίου Γιάννης  Βωβίδου  Δήμητρα         1

Β51

Αντωνίου Αντώνης

 Βασιάδου - Θεοδούλου  Μαρία

13

Β52

Ευστρατίου Γεωργία

 Βωβίδου  Δήμητρα

41

Β53

Κρασίδου Καλλιόπη

 Κιννή Μαλά Κωνσταντία

34

     B61

 Δίπλαρος Γιώργος  Ευαγόρου  Έλενα        15

Γ΄ ΤΑΞΗ

Γ11

Αναστασίου Μήδεια

 Βασιάδου - Θεοδούλου  Μαρία

31

Γ31

 Κωνσταντίνου Έλενα

 Κιννή Μαλά Κωνσταντία

35

Γ32

Μενελάου Κούλα

 Δημητριάδου Σαλτέ Βαλεντίνα

29

Γ33

Μαρκίδου Άννα

 Βωβίδου  Δήμητρα

30

Γ41

 Σαρρή Ελέγκω

 Ευαγόρου  Έλενα

32

Γ42

Θεοφάνους Χαράλαμπος 

 Χαριτωνίδου Κωνσταντία

26

Γ51

Φιλή Ζήνα

 Γαλιούνας Κωνσταντίνος

 33

Γ52

Αλεξάνδρου Μάριος

Μουσουλίδου Δώρα

34

      Γ53

 Ντακούλα Μαρία  Σκάλιωντα Γεωργία       33

Γ61

Ελευθερίου Σεσήλια

 Φιλίππου Ανδρέας

27